Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kevin O'Donnell


Mostly Credited As: Kevin O'Donnell
Birth Name: Kevin Francis O'Donnell, Jr.
Date Of Birth: December 21, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Quincy, Massachusetts
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Kevin O'Donnell




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

TURN (2014) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Apr/06/2014) As Deadpan Ranger, [Co-Guest Stars]

Golden Boy (2013) 
  McKenzie on Fire 01x07: (Apr/02/2013) As Devlin Lehane 

Unforgettable (2011) 
  Road Block 01x07: (Nov/01/2011) As Marshall Smith, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Good Wife (2009) 
  Stripped 01x02: (Sep/29/2009) As Lloyd McKeon 

World Poker Tour on FOX (2003) 
  Legends of Poker 04x03: (Mar/15/2006) As Himself 

Prisoners of Gravity (1989) 
  Aliens 05x21: (Mar/30/1994) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Liberty's Kids (2002)• Creator
The Adventures of Hyperman (1995)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


The Adventures of Hyperman (1995) (Credited in 4 episodes from this show) 
 
Some Like It Hotter/You Dirty Rats 01x09 Jan/13/1996 As: Writer
Cosmo Not/The Brain Game 01x03 Dec/02/1995 As: Writer
Guess Who's Coming to Earth/The Evil Brian 01x02 Nov/25/1995 As: Writer
?/Stuck on You 01x01 Nov/04/1995 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kevin O'Donnell Quotes

No quotes added for this person