Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Manti Te'o


Mostly Credited As: Manti Te'o
Birth Name: Manti Malietau Louis Te'o
Date Of Birth: January 26, 1991 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Laie, Hawaii
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Manti Te'o




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Manti Te'o Quotes

No quotes added for this person