Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Steve Foley


Mostly Credited As: Steve Foley
Birth Name: Steve James Foley
Date Of Birth: November 11, 1953 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Orleans, Louisiana
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Steve Foley




TV Appearances

Splash (US) (2013)As: Himself (Judge)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Steve Foley Quotes

No quotes added for this person