Login or register  
TV

Steve Oedekerk

Mostly Credited As: Steve Oedekerk
Birth Name: Stephen Oedekerk
Date Of Birth: November 27, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Steve Oedekerk



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Back at the Barnyard (2007) 
  Aliens!!! 02x31: (Nov/12/2011) Voiced  Nathan Beady 
  Clown and Out | Clan of the Cave Cow 02x27: (Sep/19/2011) Voiced  Eugene ‘Snotty Boy’ Beady (Clown & Out) 
  Treasure Hunt 02x26: (Sep/12/2011) Voiced  Eugene ‘Snotty Boy’ Beady | Pizza Twin #2 
  Beady and the Beasts | A Catfish Called Eddie 02x23: (Jun/19/2010) Voiced  Nathan Beady (Beady and the Beasts) 

Full House (US) (1987) 
  Star Search 03x06: (Nov/03/1989) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius (2002)• Creator
• Staff Writer
Back at the Barnyard (2007)• Creator
• Executive Producer
Planet Sheen (2010)• Creator
• Executive Producer
• Producer
• Theme Song By
• Based On Characters Created By

Episode Crew


Back at the Barnyard (2007) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Some Like It Snotty 01x27 Oct/24/2008 As: Writer
The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius (2002) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Granny Baby/Time Is Money 01x04 Sep/20/2002 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Steve Oedekerk Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..