TV

John A. Davis


Mostly Credited As: John A. Davis
Birth Name: John Andrew Davis
Date Of Birth: July 04, 1963 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius (2002) 
  My Big Fat Spy Wedding 03x16: (Jul/22/2005) Voiced  Man with Black Shirt 
  My Big Fat Spy Wedding 03x16: (Jul/22/2005) Voiced  Man with Black Shirt 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius (2002)• Creator
Planet Sheen (2010)• Creative Consultant
• Based On Characters Created By

Episode Crew


The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius (2002) (Credited in 4 episodes from this show) 
 
Journey to the Center of Carl/Aaughh!! Wilderness!! 01x12 Jan/31/2003 As: Director
See Jimmy Run/Trading Faces 01x07 Oct/14/2002 As: Director
Normal Boy/Birth of a Salesman 01x02 Sep/06/2002 As: Story
??x?? Unknown/Unaired As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John A. Davis Quotes

No quotes added for this person