Login or register  
TV

Sarah Dammann

Mostly Credited As: Sarah Dammann
Birth Name: Sarah Madeleine Dammann
Date Of Birth: December 08, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA

Sarah Dammann



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Wonder Years (1988) 
  Broken Hearts and Burgers 05x24: (May/13/1992) As Waitress 
  The Lost Weekend 05x20: (Apr/08/1992) As Pretty Girl 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sarah Dammann Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..