Login or register  
TV

Brandon Weaver

Mostly Credited As: Brandon Weaver
Birth Name: Brandon Anthony Weaver
Date Of Birth: January 15, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Royal Oak, Michigan
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Brandon Weaver



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Victorious (2010) 
  Star-Spangled Tori 04x12: (Jan/26/2013) As Man in Dog Costume, [Featuring]
  Wanko's Warehouse 04x01: (Sep/22/2012) As Security Guard #1, [Featuring]
  Tori Goes Platinum 03x10: (May/19/2012) As Fake Policeman, [Featuring]
  April Fools Blank 03x07: (Mar/24/2012) As Lobster, [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brandon Weaver Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Jada Pinkett Smith leaving 'Gotham'

Jada Pinkett Smith, Fish Mahoney on 'Gotham', will be leaving at the end..

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..