Login or register  
TV

Christian Bach


Mostly Credited As: Christian Bach
Birth Name: Adela Christian Bach Bottino
Date Of Birth: May 09, 1959 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: Argentina
Birth Place: Buenos Aires
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Christian Bach




TV Appearances

La Patrona (2013)As: Antonia Guerra "La Patrona"
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Christian Bach Quotes

No quotes added for this person