Login or register  
TV

Davey Marlin-jones

Mostly Credited As: Davey Marlin-jones
Birth Name: David Marlin Jones
Date Of Birth: May 08, 1932 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Winchester, Indiana
Date Of Death: March 02, 2004
Cause Of Death: Cancer
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Davey Marlin-jones



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Great Performances (1974) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Rimers of Eldritch 01x09 Mar/20/1974 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Davey Marlin-jones Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news