Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kelly Nishimoto


Mostly Credited As: Kelly Nishimoto
Birth Name: Kelly Sheppard
Date Of Birth: June 18, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Macon, Georgia
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Kelly Nishimoto




TV Appearances

Something Borrowed, Something New (2013)As: Herself (Co-Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kelly Nishimoto Quotes

No quotes added for this person