Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Celina Jade


Mostly Credited As: Celina Jade
Birth Name: Celina Horan
Date Of Birth: June 10, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Hong Kong
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Celina Jade




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Arrow (2012) 
  Public Enemy 03x18: (Apr/01/2015) As Mei 
  The Offer 03x16: (Mar/18/2015) As Mei 
  Unthinkable 02x23: (May/14/2014) As Shado 
  Deathstroke 02x18: (Apr/02/2014) As Shado 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Celina Jade Quotes

No quotes added for this person