Login or register  
TV

SkyBlu

Mostly Credited As: SkyBlu
Birth Name: Skyler Austen Gordy
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

SkyBlu



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Arsenio Hall Show (2013) (2013) 
  Kathy Griffin | Kenya Moore | Sky Blu 01x82: (Jan/21/2014) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

Hello Ross (2013) 
  SkyBlu from LMFAO 01x01: (Sep/06/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Matt LeBlanc, Natasha Leggero, Sky Blu 21x151: (Aug/28/2013) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
  Chelsea Handler, Edythe Kirchmaier, Sky Blu 21x46: (Feb/20/2013) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
SkyBlu Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...