Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Manolo Cardona


Mostly Credited As: Manolo Cardona
Birth Name: Manuel Julián Cardona Molano
Date Of Birth: April 25, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: Colombia
Birth Place: Popayan, Cauca

Manolo Cardona




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Narcos (2015)As: Eduardo Mendoza
The Arrangement (2014) (2013)As: Andres
El Cártel de Los Sapos (2008)As: Martín González Fresita
Sin tetas no hay paraíso (2008)As: Martín La Roca
Tiempo final (2007)As: Pablo
Ladrón de Corazones (2003)As: Gustavo Velasco
Episode Cast Credits 

Reign (2013) 
  Hearts and Minds 01x04: (Nov/07/2013) As Tomas 
  Kissed 01x03: (Oct/31/2013) As Tomas 

Covert Affairs (2010) 
  Hang Wire 04x09: (Sep/10/2013) As Teo Braga 
  I've Been Waiting For You 04x08: (Sep/03/2013) As Teo Braga 
  Here Comes Your Man 04x05: (Aug/13/2013) As Teo Braga 
  Rock A My Soul 04x04: (Aug/06/2013) As Teo Braga 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Manolo Cardona Quotes

No quotes added for this person