Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kat Graham


Mostly Credited As: Kat Graham
Sometimes Credited As: Katerina Graham

Birth Name: Katerina Alexandre Graham
Date Of Birth: September 05, 1989 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: Switzerland
Birth Place: Geneva
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Kat Graham




TV Appearances

Main cast 
50 Ridiculously Rich People in Music (2013)As: Herself (Host)
The Vampire Diaries (2009)As: Bonnie Bennett
Episode Cast Credits 

Stalker (2014) 
  Love Kills 01x20: (May/18/2015) As Christine Harper 

The Vampire Diaries (2009) 
  Resident Evil 05x18: (Apr/17/2014) As Bonnie Bennett 

Whose Line Is It Anyway? (US) (1998) 
  Kat Graham 10x01: (Mar/21/2014) As Herself 

The Arsenio Hall Show (2013) (2013) 
  Cedric the Entertainer | Nikki Glaser | Sara Schaefer 01x25: (Oct/11/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Ridiculousness (2011) 
  Kat Graham 02x12: (Sep/10/2012) As Herself 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Poppin' Tags 06x20: (Apr/13/2006) As Tisha 

The O.C. (2003) 
  The Undertow 03x18: (Mar/23/2006) As Kim 

Joan of Arcadia (2003) 
  No Bad Guy 01x17: (Feb/27/2004) As Angela 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Watching The Baby 05x02: (Nov/09/2003) As Val 

Lizzie McGuire (2001) 
  You're a Good Man, Lizzie McGuire 02x13: (Jul/26/2002) As Posse Member #2 
Featured Songs

The Vampire Diaries Songs:
The Sacrifice + Only Happy When It Rains 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kat Graham Quotes

No quotes added for this person