TV

Eric Lively


Mostly Credited As: Eric Lively
Birth Name: Eric Lawrence Lively
Date Of Birth: July 31, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Eric Lively




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Covert Affairs (2010)As: Conrad Sheehan III (Pilot only)
Modern Men (2006)As: Doug Reynolds
The L Word (2004)As: Mark Wayland (S02)
A Minute With Stan Hooper (2003)As: Ryan Hawkins
So Weird (1999)As: Carey Bell (S02-S03)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Client List (2012) 
  Games People Play 01x08: (Jun/03/2012) As Derek West 
  Games People Play 01x08: (Jun/03/2012) As Derek West 

So Weird (1999) 
  Listen 02x05: (Sep/24/1999) As Carey Lively 
  Listen 02x05: (Sep/24/1999) As Carey Lively 

Full House (US) (1987) 
  Is It True About Stephanie? 07x14: (Jan/04/1994) As Jamie 

24 (2001) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Roger Taylor 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

1. Eric was in the movie "Speak"... He played Andy Evans. (Edit)

He is the brother of actress Blake Lively.

Eric Lively Quotes

No quotes added for this person