Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kim Osorio


Mostly Credited As: Kim Osorio
Birth Name: Kimberly Osorio
Date Of Birth: June 14, 1974 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bronx, New York City, New York

Kim Osorio




TV Appearances

The Gossip Game (2013)As: Herself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kim Osorio Quotes

No quotes added for this person