Login or register  
TV

Jay Onrait

Mostly Credited As: Jay Onrait
Birth Name: Jay Michael Onrait
Date Of Birth: August 29, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Calgary, Alberta
Height: 6' 6" (1.98 m)

Jay Onrait



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Fox Sports Live (2013)As: Himself (Co-Host)
SportsCentre (1984)As: Himself (Anchor 2002-present)
Episode Cast Credits 

Corner Gas: The Movie (2014) 
  Corner Gas: The Movie (Dec/17/2014) As TBA 

Hollywood & Vines (2006) 
  Jay & Dan 03x08: (Apr/28/2014) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jay Onrait Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..