Login or register  
TV

Dan O'toole


Mostly Credited As: Dan O'toole
Birth Name: Daniel O'Toole
Date Of Birth: September 10, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Peterborough, Ontario

Dan O'toole




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Fox Sports Live (2013)As: Himself (Co-Host)
SportsCentre (1984)As: Himself (Anchor 2003-present)
Episode Cast Credits 

Corner Gas: The Movie (2014) 
  Corner Gas: The Movie (Dec/17/2014) As TBA 

Hollywood & Vines (2006) 
  Jay & Dan 03x08: (Apr/28/2014) As Himself 

Scott & Bailey (2011) 
  Vulnerable 03x01: (Apr/03/2013) As Visitor 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dan O'toole Quotes

No quotes added for this person