Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sarah Valentine (1)


Mostly Credited As: Sarah Valentine (1)
Birth Name: Sarah Jane Valentine
Date Of Birth: June 10, 1969 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Epsom, Surrey, England
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Sarah Valentine (1)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Top Of The Lake (2013) 
  Part VII 01x07: (Apr/15/2013) As Prue 
  Part VI 01x06: (Apr/15/2013) As Prue 
  Part V 01x05: (Apr/08/2013) As Prue 
  Part IV 01x04: (Apr/01/2013) As Prue 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sarah Valentine (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person