Login or register  
TV

Yuna


Mostly Credited As: Yuna
Birth Name: Yunalis Zarai
Date Of Birth: November 14, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: Malaysia
Birth Place: Alor Setar, Kedah

Yuna




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Tavis Smiley (2004) 
  Elizabeth Economy & Michael Levi, Yuna 11x139: (Jul/04/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

QTV (2008) 
  John Turturro; Lorde; Yuna 07x21: (May/18/2014) As Herself 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Sofia Vergara, Emmy Rossum, Yuna 12x68: (Jan/08/2014) As Herself, [Musical Guests]

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  James Franco, Jay Mohr, Owl City with Yuna 21x57: (Mar/14/2013) As Herself, [Musical Guests]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Yuna Quotes

No quotes added for this person