Login or register  
TV

Edwin Edwards


Mostly Credited As: Edwin Edwards
Birth Name: Edwin Washington Edwards
Date Of Birth: August 07, 1927 (Age 87)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Avoyelles Parish, Louisiana

Edwin Edwards




TV Appearances

The Governor's Wife (2013)As: Himself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Edwin Edwards Quotes

No quotes added for this person