Login or register  
TV

Alexandra Raisman


Mostly Credited As: Alexandra Raisman
Birth Name: Alexandra Rose Raisman
Date Of Birth: April 25, 1994 (Age 21)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Needham, Massachusetts
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Alexandra Raisman




TV Appearances

Dancing With the Stars (2005)As: Herself (S16 - Eliminated 8th - 21 May 2013)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alexandra Raisman Quotes

No quotes added for this person