Login or register  
TV

Marty Brennaman

Mostly Credited As: Marty Brennaman
Birth Name: Franchester Martin Brennaman
Date Of Birth: July 28, 1942 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Portsmouth, Virginia

Marty Brennaman



TV Appearances

World Series (1947)As: Color Commentator (1975-1976)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marty Brennaman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Quid Pro Quo - Constantine Recap and Mini-Review

So in tonight's adventure, a comic book villain--Felix Faust--makes a..

Tribunal - Grimm Recap and Mini-Review

'Grimm' comes on strong with an episode that wraps up the half-season..