Login or register  
TV

Aaron Jay Rome

Mostly Credited As: Aaron Jay Rome
Birth Name: Aaron Jerome Hanson
Date Of Birth: May 02, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Loveland, Colorado
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Aaron Jay Rome



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Vampire Diaries (2009) 
  Because the Night 04x17: (Mar/21/2013) As Will (Vampire Working For Katherine), [Co-Guest Stars]
  Bring It On 04x16: (Mar/14/2013) As Will (Vampire Working For Katherine), [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Aaron Jay Rome Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news