Login or register  
TV

Ольга Павловец


Mostly Credited As: Ольга Павловец
Birth Name: Ольга Андреевна Павловец
Date Of Birth: May 09, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: Soviet Union
Birth Place: Астрахань





TV Appearances

Склифосовский (2012)As: Полина Пастухова
Анжелика (2010)As: Анжелика
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ольга Павловец Quotes

No quotes added for this person