Login or register  
TV

Ron Washington

Mostly Credited As: Ron Washington
Birth Name: Ronald Washington
Date Of Birth: April 29, 1952 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Orleans, Louisiana
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Ron Washington



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

MLB All-Star Game (1948) 
  MLB 83rd All-Star Game 64x01: (Jul/10/2012) As AL Manager 
  MLB 82nd All-Star Game 63x01: (Jul/12/2011) As AL Manager 

World Series (1947) 
  2011 World Series Game 7 64x07: (Oct/28/2011) As Texas Rangers Manager 
  2011 World Series Game 6 64x06: (Oct/27/2011) As Texas Rangers Manager 
  2011 World Series Game 5 64x05: (Oct/24/2011) As Texas Rangers Manager 
  2011 World Series Game 4 64x04: (Oct/23/2011) As Texas Rangers Manager 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ron Washington Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..