Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Mike Napoli


Mostly Credited As: Mike Napoli
Birth Name: Michael Anthony Napoli
Date Of Birth: October 31, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hollywood, Florida

Mike Napoli




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

World Series (1947) 
  2013 World Series Game 1 66x01: (Oct/23/2013) As Boston Red Sox Player (Double) 
  2011 World Series Game 5 64x05: (Oct/24/2011) As Texas Rangers Player (Double) 
  2011 World Series Game 4 64x04: (Oct/23/2011) As Texas Rangers Player (Home Run) 
  2011 World Series Game 1 64x01: (Oct/19/2011) As Texas Rangers Player (Home Run) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mike Napoli Quotes

No quotes added for this person