Login or register  
TV

Derek Holland (2)


Mostly Credited As: Derek Holland (2)
Birth Name: Derek Lane Holland
Date Of Birth: October 09, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Newark, Ohio

Derek Holland (2)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

World Series (1947) 
  2011 World Series Game 4 64x04: (Oct/23/2011) As Texas Rangers Pitcher (Winning Pitcher) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Derek Holland (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person