Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Elvis Andrus


Mostly Credited As: Elvis Andrus
Birth Name: Elvis Augusto Andrus Torres
Date Of Birth: August 26, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: Venezuela
Birth Place: Maracay

Elvis Andrus




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

World Series (1947) 
  2011 World Series Game 4 64x04: (Oct/23/2011) As Texas Rangers Player (Double) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Elvis Andrus Quotes

No quotes added for this person