Login or register  
TV

Cliff Lee (2)


Mostly Credited As: Cliff Lee (2)
Birth Name: Clifton Phifer Lee
Date Of Birth: August 30, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Benton, Arkansas

Cliff Lee (2)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

World Series (1947) 
  2010 World Series Game 5 63x05: (Nov/01/2010) As Texas Rangers Pitcher (Losing Pitcher) 
  2010 World Series Game 1 63x01: (Oct/27/2010) As Texas Rangers Pitcher (Losing Pitcher, Double) 
  2009 World Series Game 5 62x05: (Nov/02/2009) As Philadelphia Phillies Pitcher (Winning Pitcher) 
  2009 World Series Game 1 62x01: (Oct/28/2009) As Philadelphia Phillies Pitcher (Winning Pitcher) 

MLB All-Star Game (1948) 
  MLB 79th All-Star Game 60x01: (Jul/15/2008) As Cleveland Indians Pitcher (Starting Pitcher) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cliff Lee (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person