Login or register  
TV

Joe Girardi


Mostly Credited As: Joe Girardi
Birth Name: Joseph Elliot Girardi
Date Of Birth: October 14, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Peoria, Illinois
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Joe Girardi




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

MLB All-Star Game (1948) 
  MLB 81st All-Star Game 62x01: (Jul/13/2010) As AL Manager 

World Series (1947) 
  2009 World Series Game 6 62x06: (Nov/04/2009) As New York Yankees Manager 
  2009 World Series Game 5 62x05: (Nov/02/2009) As New York Yankees Manager 
  2009 World Series Game 4 62x04: (Nov/01/2009) As New York Yankees Manager 
  2009 World Series Game 3 62x03: (Oct/31/2009) As New York Yankees Manager 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joe Girardi Quotes

No quotes added for this person