Login or register  
TV

Carlos Ruiz


Mostly Credited As: Carlos Ruiz
Birth Name: Carlos Joaquin Ruiz
Date Of Birth: January 22, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Panama
Birth Place: David

Carlos Ruiz




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

World Series (1947) 
  2009 World Series Game 6 62x06: (Nov/04/2009) As Philadelphia Phillies Player (Triple) 
  2009 World Series Game 3 62x03: (Oct/31/2009) As Philadelphia Phillies Player (Home Run) 
  2009 World Series Game 2 62x02: (Oct/29/2009) As Philadelphia Phillies Player (Double) 
  2009 World Series Game 1 62x01: (Oct/28/2009) As Philadelphia Phillies Player (Double) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Carlos Ruiz Quotes

No quotes added for this person