Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

A.J. Burnett


Mostly Credited As: A.J. Burnett
Birth Name: Allan James Burnett
Date Of Birth: January 03, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: North Little Rock, Arkansas
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

A.J. Burnett




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

World Series (1947) 
  2009 World Series Game 5 62x05: (Nov/02/2009) As New York Yankees Pitcher (Losing Pitcher) 
  2009 World Series Game 2 62x02: (Oct/29/2009) As New York Yankees Pitcher (Winning Pitcher) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
A.J. Burnett Quotes

No quotes added for this person