Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Chris Bacon


Mostly Credited As: Chris Bacon
Birth Name: Christian Paul Bacon
Date Of Birth: March 17, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Provo, Utah
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Bates Motel (2013)• Music

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris Bacon Quotes

No quotes added for this person