Login or register  
TV

Paul Butcher

Mostly Credited As: Paul Butcher
Birth Name: Paul Matthew Hawke Butcher
Date Of Birth: February 14, 1994 (Age 20)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Paul Butcher


Paul Matthew Hawke Butcher was born on February 14, 1994 in Los Angeles, California to an NFL linebacker. His career began when he was seven years old, appearing in The Bernie Mac Show and Three Sisters.

He currently stars in Zoey 101 as Dustin.

Paul Butcher Paul Butcher
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Zoey 101 (2005)As: Dustin Brooks
Episode Cast Credits 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Nameless, Faceless 05x01: (Sep/23/2009) As Jeffrey Barton 

King of the Hill (1997) 
  Straight as an Arrow 13x07: (Nov/30/2008) Voiced  Robin 
  Bobby Rae 12x02: (Sep/30/2007) Voiced  Kenny 
  Hank's Bully 10x14: (May/07/2006) Voiced  Caleb 
  You Gotta Believe (In Moderation) 10x07: (Jan/29/2006) Voiced  Kenny 

Mighty B (2008) 
  Bee My Baby | Bee Afraid 01x02: (Apr/27/2008) Voiced  Gwen's Brother #2 & #3 (Bee My Baby) 

Back to You (2007) 
  Gracie's Bully 01x06: (Nov/07/2007) As Well Dressed Kid 

American Dad! (2005) 
  I Can't Stan You 02x17: (May/06/2007) Voiced  Johnny 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  One and Only 05x22: (Apr/29/2007) As Alex Rosen 

The King of Queens (1998) 
  Mama Cast 09x01: (Dec/06/2006) As Kenny 

Bones (2005) 
  A Boy In a Bush 01x05: (Nov/08/2005) As Shawn Cook 

Medical Investigation (2004) 
  Mousetrap 01x15: (Feb/04/2005) As Tim Wayne 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  The 3-H Club 12x09: (Nov/30/2004) As Eddie Cowan 

LAX (2004) 
  Secret Santa 01x10: (Nov/17/2004) As Thessman Dewitt 

That '70s Show (1998) 
  Christmas 06x07: (Dec/17/2003) As Young Boy #2 

A Minute With Stan Hooper (2003) 
  Fear Finds the Falls 01x06: (Dec/12/2003) As Charlie 
  Stan's Biggest Fan 01x07: (Unaired) As Charlie 

The Lyon's Den (2003) 
  Trick or Treat 01x05: (Oct/26/2003) As Brandon 

ER (1994) 
  When Night Meets Day 09x21: (May/08/2003) As Paul Dressler 

The Parkers (1999) 
  The Mourning After 04x01: (Sep/23/2002) As Child 

Six Feet Under (2001) 
  The Secret 02x10: (May/05/2002) As 5-Year-Old Boy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Paul Butcher Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Don Pardo, Famed Television Announcer, Dies at 96

Don Pardo, who was known for being an announcer on 'Saturday Night Live'..

Doctor Who Series 8 Premiere Date, Doctor Who Timeline

Good news, Doctor Who fans! The eighth series of Doctor Who premieres this..

Leslie Bibb Joins 'The Odd Couple'

Leslie Bibb will have a recurring role in the upcoming remake of 'The Odd..