Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Aaron Boone


Mostly Credited As: Aaron Boone
Birth Name: Aaron John Boone
Date Of Birth: March 09, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: La Mesa, California
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Aaron Boone




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

World Series (1947) 
  2003 World Series Game 3 56x03: (Oct/21/2003) As New York Yankees Player (Home Run) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Aaron Boone Quotes

No quotes added for this person