Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Garret Anderson


Mostly Credited As: Garret Anderson
Birth Name: Garrett Joseph Anderson
Date Of Birth: June 30, 1972 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Garret Anderson




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

MLB All-Star Game (1948) 
  MLB 74th All-Star Game 55x01: (Jul/15/2003) As Anaheim Angels Player (Home Run, Double, MVP) 

World Series (1947) 
  2002 World Series Game 7 55x07: (Oct/27/2002) As Anaheim Angels Player (Double) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Garret Anderson Quotes

No quotes added for this person