Login or register  
TV

Tony Fernández


Mostly Credited As: Tony Fernández
Birth Name: Octavio Antonio Fernández Castro
Date Of Birth: June 30, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: Dominican Republic
Birth Place: San Pedro de Macoris
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Tony Fernández




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

World Series (1947) 
  1997 World Series Game 2 50x02: (Oct/19/1997) As Cleveland Indians Player (Double) 
  1993 World Series Game 2 47x02: (Oct/17/1993) As Toronto Blue Jays Player (Double) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tony Fernández Quotes

No quotes added for this person