Login or register  
TV

Mookie Wilson


Mostly Credited As: Mookie Wilson
Birth Name: William Hayward Wilson
Date Of Birth: February 09, 1956 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bamberg, South Carolina
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Mookie Wilson




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Mookie Wilson 19x95: (Apr/28/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

World Series (1947) 
  1986 World Series Game 5 40x05: (Oct/23/1986) As New York Mets Player (Double) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mookie Wilson Quotes

No quotes added for this person