Login or register  
TV

Ray Lawler

Mostly Credited As: Ray Lawler
Birth Name: Raymond Evenor Lawler
Date Of Birth: 1921
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Cousin Bette (1971) (Credited in 5 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 5 episode crew credits
Family Angel 01x05 Sep/04/1971 As: Writer
Bitter Harvest 01x04 Aug/28/1971 As: Writer
Delilah and Her Handmaid 01x03 Aug/21/1971 As: Writer
The House for Pleasure 01x02 Aug/14/1971 As: Writer
Poor Relations 01x01 Aug/07/1971 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ray Lawler Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..