Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Mike Boddicker


Mostly Credited As: Mike Boddicker
Birth Name: Michael James Boddicker
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1957 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cedar Rapids, Iowa

Mike Boddicker




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

World Series (1947) 
  1983 World Series Game 2 37x02: (Oct/12/1983) As Baltimore Orioles Pitcher (Winning Pitcher) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mike Boddicker Quotes

No quotes added for this person