Login or register  
TV

John Stuper


Mostly Credited As: John Stuper
Birth Name: John Anton Stuper
Date Of Birth: May 09, 1957 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Butler, Pennsylvania

John Stuper




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

World Series (1947) 
  1982 World Series Game 6 36x06: (Oct/19/1982) As St. Louis Cardinals Pitcher (Winning Pitcher) 
  1982 World Series Game 2 36x02: (Oct/13/1982) As St. Louis Cardinals Pitcher (Starting Pitcher) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Stuper Quotes

No quotes added for this person