Login or register  
TV

Deron Johnson


Mostly Credited As: Deron Johnson
Birth Name: Deron Roger Johnson
Date Of Birth: July 17, 1938 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Diego, California
Date Of Death: April 23, 1992
Cause Of Death: lung cancer
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Deron Johnson




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

World Series (1947) 
  1973 World Series Game 2 27x02: (Oct/14/1973) As Oakland Athletics Player (Double) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Deron Johnson Quotes

No quotes added for this person