Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ellie Pettit


Mostly Credited As: Ellie Pettit
Birth Name: Elizabeth Glover Pettit
Date Of Birth: February 27, 1995 (Age 20)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Jersey
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Blue Bloods (2010) 
  Devil’s Breath 03x21: (Apr/26/2013) As Rebecca 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ellie Pettit Quotes

No quotes added for this person