Login or register  
TV

Earl Wilson (2)


Mostly Credited As: Earl Wilson (2)
Birth Name: Earl Lawrence Wilson
Date Of Birth: October 02, 1934 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Ponchatoula, Louisiana
Date Of Death: April 23, 2005
Cause Of Death: heart attack
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Earl Wilson (2)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

World Series (1947) 
  1968 World Series Game 3 22x03: (Oct/05/1968) As Detroit Tigers Pitcher (Losing Pitcher) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Earl Wilson (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person