Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Hillary Scott (2)


Mostly Credited As: Hillary Scott (2)
Birth Name: Hillary Dawn Scott
Date Of Birth: April 01, 1986 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Nashville, Tennessee
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Voice (US) (2011) 
  Live Top 10 Performances 04x19: (May/20/2013) As Herself 
  The Battles, Part 4 04x10: (Apr/23/2013) As Herself 
  The Battles, Part 3 04x09: (Apr/22/2013) As Herself 
  The Battles, Part 2 04x08: (Apr/16/2013) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hillary Scott (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person