Login or register  
TV

Rachel Victoria

Mostly Credited As: Rachel Victoria
Birth Name: Rachel Victoria Louis
Date Of Birth: May 24, 1992 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Victoria, British Columbia

Rachel Victoria




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Twilight Zone (2002) (2002) 
  Burned 01x43: (May/21/2003) As Sonia, [Co-Guest Stars]

Special Unit 2 (2001) 
  The Piper 02x12: (Feb/06/2002) As Crying Girl, [Co-Guest Stars]

Harsh Realm (1999) 
  Three Percenters 01x06: (Apr/28/2000) As Little "Dusty" Girl 

So Weird (1999) 
  Fountain 02x13: (Dec/10/1999) As Young Fi 

The Outer Limits (1995) (1995) 
  The Inheritors 05x17: (Jul/16/1999) As Shana 

Millennium (1996) 
  Antipas 03x13: (Feb/12/1999) As Divina Saxum 

Growing Pains (US) (1985) 
  Born Free 02x20: (Mar/31/1987) As Baby 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rachel Victoria Quotes

No quotes added for this person