Login or register  
TV

Sen. Joe Manchin

Mostly Credited As: Sen. Joe Manchin
Birth Name: Joseph Manchin III
Date Of Birth: August 24, 1947 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Farmington, West Virginia

Sen. Joe Manchin



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Channel 4 News (1982) 
  Series 33, Show 253 33x253: (Sep/10/2014) As Himself 

Charlie Rose (1991) 
  Sen. Joe Manchin & Rep. Jim Cooper; David Brooks & Michael Beschloss; John McQuillen 23x220: (Jul/07/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

FOX News Sunday with Chris Wallace (1996) 
  Season 19, Episode 7 19x07: (Oct/13/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 18, Episode 35 18x35: (Apr/28/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sen. Joe Manchin Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...