Login or register  
TV

Prince Fielder

Mostly Credited As: Prince Fielder
Birth Name: Prince Semien Fielder
Date Of Birth: May 09, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Ontario, California
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Prince Fielder



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

MLB All-Star Game (1948) 
  MLB 84th All-Star Game 65x01: (Jul/16/2013) As Detroit Tigers Player (Triple) 
  MLB 82nd All-Star Game 63x01: (Jul/12/2011) As Milwaukee Brewers Player (Home Run) 
  MLB 80th All-Star Game 61x01: (Jul/14/2009) As Milwaukee Brewers Player (Double) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Prince Fielder Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news