Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Natalie Eva Marie


Mostly Credited As: Natalie Eva Marie
Sometimes Credited As: Eva Marie
Natalie "Eva" Marie
Natalie Nelson

Birth Name: Natalie Marie Nelson
Date Of Birth: September 19, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cncord, California
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Natalie Eva Marie




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Total Divas (2013)As: Eva Marie
WWE Monday Night RAW (1993)As: Eva Marie (July 2013 - ?)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Arsenio Hall Show (2013) (2013) 
  Rick Ross | Cast of Total Divas 01x114: (Mar/06/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Total Divas (2013) 
  Welcome to the WWE 01x01: (Jul/28/2013) As Eva Marie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Natalie Eva Marie Quotes

No quotes added for this person